Zorlak
Zorlak Crusher Destroyer
    1. There are no messages on Zorlak's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    3 time APWP Champ
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 13, 1986 (Age: 34)
    Home Page:
    https://garthalgar.bandcamp...
    Location:
    San Diego, CA
    Job:
    Music stuff
    Real Name:
    Carlos
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Southwestern College
    Favorite Albums:
    Refused - A Shape of Punk To Come, AFI - Sing The Sorrow, Propagandhi - Today's Empires Tomorrow's Ashes, Coheed and Cambria - In Keeping Secrets Of Silent Earth: 3, At The Drive-In - Relationship Of Command, Converge - Jane Doe, Blood Brothers - Burn Piano Island Burn, Thrice - Vheissu, The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss Machine, Against Me! - Searching For Former Clarity
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Simpsons, Family Guy, Metalocalypse, South Park, American Dad, Bob's Burgers, Futurama, Rick and Morty, Broad City, Idiotsitter, Seinfeld, The Brak Show, Robot Chicken, Space Ghost: Coast To Coast
    Favorite Movies:
    Army Of Darkness, Back to the Future Trilogy, Beavis and Butt-Head Do America, Billy Madison, Clerks, Dawn of the Dead, Dumb and Dumber, Ferris Bueller's Day Off, Freddy Got Fingered, Ghost World, Grindhouse, Happy Gilmore, Jay and Silent Bob Strikes Back, Liar Liar, Old School, Pulp Fiction, South Park: Bigger Louder and Uncut, Spirited Away, Star Wars (All of them), Team America: World Police, The Goonies, The Lord of the Rings Trilogy, The Shining, This is Spinal Tap, Trainspotting, V For Vendetta, Watchmen, Wayne's World I and II, Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
  • Loading...