Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
yohanmustdie
yohanmustdie Oh, give us your money!
    1. There are no messages on yohanmustdie's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 12, 1997 (Age: 22)
    Home Page:
    http://mukcantsurf.tumblr.com/
    Location:
    Lincoln
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Yohan Muk
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Bexleyheath Academy
    College:
    University of Lincoln
    Political Views:
    ¯\_(ツ)_/¯
    Religion:
    uh
    Favorite Albums:
    The Smiths, In Utero, The Devil And God Are Raging Inside Me, Untitled, In The Aeroplane Over The Sea, Revolver, The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust, You're Gonna Miss It All, Hot Fuss, Dookie, The Queen Is Dead, Nevermind, Lust For Life, Take Off Your Pants And Jacket, Enema of the State
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Breaking Bad, Broad City, Adventure Time, Freaks And Geeks, Parks and Recreation, How I Met Your Mother, Mr. Robot, Community
    Favorite Movies:
    Wayne's World, Donnie Darko, Scott Pilgrim VS The World, Fight Club, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, The Silence of the Lambs, Psycho, Mysterious Skin, 500 Days of Summer
    Favorite Games:
    Mortal Kombat, Portal, Pokemon, Digimon
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.