withchappedlips
withchappedlips #nothingiseasy
    1. There are no messages on withchappedlips's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Mar 15, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Home Page:
    http://www.twitter.com/with...
    Location:
    Michigan
    Real Name:
    Kyle
    College:
    Oakland University
  • Loading...