Viva Sonata
Viva Sonata gooberplex.tumblr.com
    1. Viva Sonata
      Viva Sonata Jan 25, 2017
      I'm dating a wonderful man that likes the things I like so 2017 is p. great so far.
    2. Viva Sonata
      Viva Sonata Sep 6, 2016
      Ironically enough, nothing has changed.
    3. Viva Sonata
      Viva Sonata May 16, 2016
      My favorite wrestler is Seth Rollins, I work at a board game shop, and I like eating a lot.
    4. Viva Sonata
      Viva Sonata Apr 3, 2016
      Queer dude into pop and geek culture, wrestling, marketing, and music.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Cis male
    Birthday:
    Jan 13, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Maine
    Job:
    Booze/Board Game Guy
    Real Name:
    Gabriel Clarke
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
  • Loading...