Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
US Camera
US Camera A Humble Snail
    1. There are no messages on US Camera's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    IDK
    Birthday:
    Jun 17, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Real Name:
    Alex
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Favorite Albums:
    The Get Up Kids - Something to Write Home About; The Promise Ring - Nothing Feels Good; Jimmy Eat World - Clarity; The Menzingers - Chamberlain Waits; Snowing - I Could Do Whatever I Wanted If I Wanted
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.