Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
Tomozaurus
Tomozaurus
    1. There are no messages on Tomozaurus's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Student of zoology and animal science interested in the public outreach of vertebrate palaeontology, archosaur enthusiast, palaeoillustrator & game developer.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 2, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Home Page:
    http://saurian.maxmediacorp...
    Location:
    Australia
    Job:
    Zoology Student
    Real Name:
    Tom Parker
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Centre-Left
    Religion:
    None
    Favorite Albums:
    Vheissu by Thrice, Diamond Eyes by Deftones, Themata by Karnivool
    Favorite TV Shows:
    LOST, Scrubs
    Favorite Movies:
    Jurassic Park, Alien/s, Die Hard
    Favorite Books:
    A Song of Ice and Fire (series), Earth's Children (series), Jurassic Park
    Favorite Games:
    Age of Empires II, Pokémon, Far Cry 3
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.