Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
Threads
Threads
    1. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 10, 2016
      Welcome to the forum!
      1. Threads likes this.
      2. Threads
        Threads
        Thanks, everything looks really nice so far!
        Mar 10, 2016
        Jason Tate likes this.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    female
    Birthday:
    May 6, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Cleveland, Ohio
    Real Name:
    casey
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    Threads, Sainthood, A Promise, Fever to Tell, You Forgot It In People, No Shape, Body Talk, Out of the Garden, Blackout, The Con, Searching for a Former Clarity, Collxtion I, Transgender Dysphoria Blues, Pop 2, Disintegration, Honeymoon, Night Time My Time, Almost Here, Familiars, Lemonade Knives Don't Have Your Back, Live Through This, EMOTION, Synthia, Clarity, Melodrama, Bury Me at Makeout Creek
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Bates Motel, Hannibal, How to Get Away With Murder, My Mad Fat Diary, The OC, Queer Eye, Scrubs, Six Feet Under, Twin Peaks
    Favorite Movies:
    28 Days Later..., Alien, Aliens, The Descent, Fat Girl, Fireworks, The Florida Project, Ginger Snaps, God's Own Country, The Guest, Halloween, It Follows, Jeanne Dielman, 23 quai du Commerce, 1080 Bruxelles, Kiki's Delivery Service, Lake Mungo, Let's Scare Jessica to Death, May, Moonlight, Night of the Living Dead, Paris is Burning, Phantasm, Pitfall, Scream, Silent Hill, The Texas Chainsaw Massacre, Weekend
    Favorite Games:
    999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors, Cook Serve Delicious!, Deadly Premonition, Dead Rising, Gone Home, Grim Fandango, Hotel Dusk: Room 215, Last Window: The Secret of Cape West, The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask, Life is Strange, Lone Survivor, Resident Evil (02), Silent Hill 2, Tomb Raider (96)
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.