They Call Me Jake
They Call Me Jake nobody likes a quitter
    1. There are no messages on They Call Me Jake's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm a 24 year old Plumber living in Esperance, a town in the south central west of Australia.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 12, 1992 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Esperance, Western Australia
    Job:
    Plumber
    Real Name:
    Jake Underwood
    College:
    Challenger Institute of Technology (Plumbing & Gas)
    Political Views:
    Greens
    Favorite Albums:
    A Day To Remember's Homesick, SafetySuit's Life To Let Go, My Chemical Romance's The Black Parade, Jack's Mannequin's Everything In Transit, Arctic Monkey's Suck It and See, The 1975's self titled, Avenged Sevenfold's self titled
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Family Guy, South Park, The Sopranos, Flight of the Conchords
    Favorite Movies:
    2 Fast 2 Furious, Inside Out, X-Men Origins: Wolverine, Bridge of Spies, Dogma, Star Trek (2009), Hot Fuzz
    Favorite Games:
    Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3, Call of Duty: Black Ops II, Nazi Zombie Army III, Mario Tennis
  • Loading...