thehaveshavethot
thehaveshavethot
    1. There are no messages on thehaveshavethot's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 28, 2000 (Age: 20)
    Location:
    New York
    Real Name:
    Nick
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Political Views:
    I have an playlist of anarchist folk punk...
    Favorite Albums:
    Modern Prog Rock: Act V by The Dear Hunter The Afterman by Coheed and Cambria In Absentia by Porcupine Tree 2010s Indie Rock: A Black Mile to the Surface by Manchester Orchestra Transcendental Youth by the Mountain Goats High Violet by The National 2000s Indie Rock: Set Yourself On Fire by Stars Narrow Stars by Death Cab For Cutie The Crane Wife by The Decemberists Prog Metal Language by The Contortionist Parallax II by Between the Buried and Me Affinity by Haken Folk Punkish: People Who Can Eat People... by AJJ Talon of the Hawk by The Front Bottoms Burn The Earth Leave It Behind by Wingnut Dishwashers Union Post Rock: Yanqui UXO by Godspeed You! Black Emperor I Was Here For A Moment, Then I Was Gone by Maybeshewill All Of A Sudden I Miss Everyone by Explosions in the Sky Emo: The Devil And God Are Raging Inside Me by Brand New The Light Of The Well by Good Looking Friends Anything Else But The Truth by The Honorary Title Math Rock: Animals by TTNG S/T by Sharks Keep Moving Untitled by Tera Melos Old School Prog: The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway by Genesis Hemispheres by Rush S/T by Gentle Giant
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Bojack Horseman, Arrested Development, Futurama, The Simpsons, Grey's Anatomy
    Favorite Movies:
    Jacob's Ladder, The Thing, Requiem for a Dream, Mother!, Excision, Hellraiser
    Favorite Books:
    House of Leaves
    Favorite Games:
    The Last of Us 2, Silent Hill 2, Half-Life, Stardew Valley, TLoZ: Wind Waker, Pokemon White
  • Loading...