TheDarksighed
TheDarksighed OG Veronica Sawyer
    1. TheDarksighed
      TheDarksighed Apr 4, 2016
      This warship is sinking, but I still believe in anchors.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Born at a young age.
    Feeling 35 at 25.
    Hair too big. Personality too big.
    Student of law.
    I appreciate cold places, and appreciating in general.
    I'm programmed to respond positively to coffee.

    FKA thslt3bts4onlyu.
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Sep 28, 1992 (Age: 26)
    Home Page:
    http://www.thedarksighed.tu...
    Location:
    天使の街
    Job:
    Gravedigger
    Real Name:
    Graveyard Party
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Loyola Marymount University
    Grad School:
    Loyola Law School
    Favorite Albums:
    Another Eternity, Aventine, Decemberunderground, The Devil and God are Raging Inside Me, Harmlessness, Teenage Fantasy, A Toast to Bad Taste.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    American Horror Story, Game of Thrones, House of Cards, Penny Dreadful, Scream Queens, Vikings, [Fear] The Walking Dead.
    Favorite Books:
    I Lucifer, Mister B. Gone, Night Film, Special Topics in Calamity Physics.
  • Loading...