1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and classic AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now on at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
Supernova
Supernova Prayers/Triangles
    1. There are no messages on Supernova's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Mar 14, 1986 (Age: 33)
    Location:
    Oxford, AL
    Job:
    Ops Supervisor @ Best Buy / Student
    Real Name:
    Patrick Bussey
    Relationship:
    Married
    College:
    Jacksonville State University
  • Loading...