1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
SuperCoolFool
SuperCoolFool I have to tell you something....I eat lightbulbs
    1. There are no messages on SuperCoolFool's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    You slumber, a cucumber
    Gender:
    Dudebro
    Birthday:
    Jan 13, 1999 (Age: 21)
    Real Name:
    Little John
  • Loading...