summertimejesus
summertimejesus Four seconds was the longest wait
    1. There are no messages on summertimejesus's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    A violin? A flute? A piano.
    Birthday:
    May 31, 1989 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    Brooklyn, NY
    Job:
    Bread-eater
    Real Name:
    Amanda Meth
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Dublin High School
    College:
    Mills College
    Political Views:
    Fuck capitalism, free political prisoners, eat avocados.
    Religion:
    L'Chaim!
    Favorite Albums:
    The Movielife - Forty Hour Train Back to Penn Sleater-Kinney - The Woods My Chemical Romance - The Black Parade Bruce Springsteen - Born to Run The Wonder Years - The Greatest Generation Alkaline Trio - From Here to Infirmary Janelle Monae - Dirty Computer Desaparecidos - Read Music/Speak Spanish Sufjan Stevens - Illinois Aaliyah - Aaliyah Watsky - Cardboard Castles
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Twin Peaks
    Favorite Movies:
    Moonlight The Pianist
    Favorite Books:
    They Can't Kills Us Until They Kill Us Middlesex Agua Viva Choke
  • Loading...