steven2480
steven2480
    1. There are no messages on steven2480's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm too old to be in college
    I'm a gay frat boy
    I look 10 years younger than I actually am
    I saw all these bands reuniting when they they were doing their first lap around of being musicians
    I love weed.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    May 19, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    269/586, Boat Town USA, Earth C-137
    Job:
    Professional College Student
    Real Name:
    Steven Fischer
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Western Michigan University
    Political Views:
    Socially Liberal
    Religion:
    Bad.
    Favorite Albums:
    Use Your Illusion I&II Deja Entendu Searching for a former clarity ...Is Dead ... And Justice for all Vanity This is love, This is murderous Sundowning ...Is a Real Boy
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Futurama American Dad
    Favorite Books:
    Palahniuk
  • Loading...