SoundwaveUproar
SoundwaveUproar
    1. There are no messages on SoundwaveUproar's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    male
    Birthday:
    Nov 24, 1991 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Central Jersey
    Job:
    Pharmacy Tech
    Real Name:
    Mike O
    College:
    Georgian Court University
    Political Views:
    anyone but these candidates.
    Religion:
    Spiritual
    Favorite Albums:
    The Devil and God, The Alchemy Index
    Favorite TV Shows:
    House, Suits, Lost, one word shows are the best.
    Favorite Movies:
    Freedom Writers, Pursuit of Happiness, Wild, Mulholland Drive.
    Favorite Books:
    The Shack, The Alchemist, The Little Prince, Faith in Exile.
  • Loading...