sophos34
sophos34 thought you knew me better
    1. There are no messages on sophos34's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    male
    Birthday:
    Aug 6, 1992 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Philadelphia
    Job:
    Restaurant Server
    Real Name:
    Jake Jenkins
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Webster University
    Political Views:
    Communism will win
    Religion:
    Atheism
  • Loading...