Son Goku
Son Goku Super Saiyan
    1. Son Goku
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    My name's Son Goku and I love to fight!
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 16, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Mt. Paozu
    Job:
    Farmer
    Real Name:
    Kakarot
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Turtle
    College:
    Kami
    Grad School:
    Kaio
  • Loading...