sincerelymejames
sincerelymejames Jimmy Reardon
    1. sincerelymejames
    2. sincerelymejames
      sincerelymejames Apr 8, 2016
      "Here's to us fools that have no meaning. I tip my glass to you. Let's toast the night away to friends, and forget about tomorrow."
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    My Pop Punk Princess. Family. Friends. Music. Web Design. Vinyl. Horror. the little things. Bringing the Awesome.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 31, 1981 (Age: 37)
    Home Page:
    http://sadrelief.org
    Location:
    Williamstown, MA
    Job:
    Digital Advertising Coordinator & Web Developer
    Real Name:
    James M. Reardon
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Rutland Senior High School
    Favorite Albums:
    New Found Glory - Coming Home Blink 182 - Self Titled Paramore - Brand New Eyes +44 - When Your Heart Stops Beating Jimmy Eat World - Futures
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Of all time? Breaking Bad, hands down.
    Favorite Movies:
    Far too many to list. How about one? I think I'll go with Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind.
  • Loading...