Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
SEMUSIC
SEMUSIC
    1. There are no messages on SEMUSIC's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Apr 21, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Detroit
    Real Name:
    Samantha Evanskey
    Relationship:
    Single
    Religion:
    Agnostic
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.