ryhhno
ryhhno
    1. ryhhno
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 23, 1995 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    New York
    Real Name:
    Ryne
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    SUNY New Paltz
    Favorite Albums:
    American Idiot, blink-182, Take Off Your Pants & Jacket, This Is A Stickup...Don't Make It A Murder, Suburbia I've Given You All and Now I'm Nothing, Chuck, No Pads No Helmets Just Balls
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Mandalorian, Ted Lasso, Shameless, South Park
    Favorite Movies:
    Step Brothers, Due Date, Benchwarmers, The Other Guys
    Favorite Games:
    The Last Of Us, Red Dead Redemption II, Fallout: New Vegas, Halo: Reach
  • Loading...