RuckerPark
RuckerPark Someone else is in my place.
    1. There are no messages on RuckerPark's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 30, 1987 (Age: 32)
    Home Page:
    http://www.OutwardsInWords.com
    Location:
    Topeka, KS
    Job:
    Law Student
    Real Name:
    Halston
    College:
    University of Kansas
    Grad School:
    Washburn University, School of Law
    Political Views:
    Moderate
    Religion:
    Christian
    Favorite Albums:
    TDAG
    Favorite Movies:
    There Will Be Blood, The Social Network
  • Loading...