ricklightning
ricklightning CompaƱero
    1. There are no messages on ricklightning's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Untappd: ricklightning
    Cymbal.fm: ricklightning
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 15, 1987 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    Sweden
    Real Name:
    Rickard Blixt
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    Transatlanticism
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Freaks and Geeks
    Favorite Movies:
    12 Angry Men
  • Loading...