recall reality
recall reality "But existing is basically all I do!"
    1. There are no messages on recall reality's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 10, 1985 (Age: 33)
    Location:
    Virginia Beach, VA
    Job:
    Media and Communications
    Real Name:
    Craig
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Old Dominion University
  • Loading...