panthersoup
panthersoup I am more or less alive
    1. There are no messages on panthersoup's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm cool
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jun 1, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Seattle
    Job:
    Graphic Designer/Illustrator
    Real Name:
    Alex
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Cornish College of the Arts
    Political Views:
    Leftist
    Religion:
    Agnostic Atheist
    Favorite Albums:
    Anberlin - Cities, fun. - Aim and Ignite, Jack's Mannequin - Everything In Transit, Brand New - Devil and God, The Format - Dog Problems, The Mountain Goats - We Shall All Be Healed, Mansions - Dig Up the Dead, The Graduate - Only Every Time, Jimmy Eat World - Futures, The Wonder Years - The Greatest Generation, Fightstar - Grand Unification
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Steven Universe, Adventure Time, basically any and every cartoon, cartoons are my jam
    Favorite Games:
    Mass Effect, Dragon Age, Pokemon, Fire Emblem, Harvest Moon, Sonic, Mario
  • Loading...