ohitsjustrob
ohitsjustrob "The only truth is music."
    1. There are no messages on ohitsjustrob's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 12, 1988 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    New Jersey
    Job:
    Restaurant Manager
    Real Name:
    Robert Solomita
    Relationship:
    Single
  • Loading...