1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and classic AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now on at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
    1. There are no messages on nl5011's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 12, 1991 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Jacksonville Florida
    Job:
    Customer Service/Systems Manager
    Real Name:
    Nick
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Paxon School for Advanced Studies
    College:
    Florida State College at Jacksonville
    Political Views:
    Government is for people who can't govern themselves
    Religion:
    Religion is for people who cant relige themselves
  • Loading...