morgantayler
morgantayler Human Typo
    1. sensualsonder
      sensualsonder Mar 19, 2017
      Why does it say Human Typo under your picture?? Thats so degrading..
      1. morgantayler
        morgantayler
        You can edit your user title. I chose to put that lol.
        Mar 19, 2017
    2. Fucking Dustin
      Fucking Dustin Mar 13, 2016
      Your cover photo is beautiful
      1. morgantayler likes this.
    3. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 13, 2016
      Your cover image looks so good!
      1. morgantayler likes this.
      2. morgantayler
        morgantayler
        It took me forever to finally figure out how to make it work lol.
        Mar 13, 2016
      3. Jason Tate
        Jason Tate
        Haha, glad you figured it out. Sorry if I made it difficult!
        Mar 13, 2016
      4. morgantayler
        morgantayler
        Haha it's no problem. It just took me a bit to figure out the program I used to resize the image.
        Mar 13, 2016
        Jason Tate likes this.
    4. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 10, 2016
      Welcome! So glad you're here! Your avatar tho. :tear:
      1. morgantayler
        morgantayler
        Thanks! Glad to be here!

        I KNOW! I'm still not over it and I probably never will be tbh.
        Mar 10, 2016
        Jason Tate likes this.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jan 10, 1994 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    Gainesville, FL
    Real Name:
    Morgan Musselwhite
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    University of Florida
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Recreation, Game of Thrones, Orphan Black, Broad City, You're the Worst, The 100
    Favorite Movies:
    Harry Potter, Bridesmaids, Short Term 12, Ex Machina, Mad Max: Fury Road, Room, (500) Days of Summer, Obvious Child, Frances Ha
  • Loading...