monokit
monokit master average
    1. monokit
      monokit Apr 6, 2016
      Fuck eh? This is it?
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Student, musician, producer/engineer. I like the Toronto Maple leafs and staying at home as much as possible.
    Gender:
    I'M WHATEVER I THINK I AM AND TODAY THAT'S A PONY
    Birthday:
    Sep 15, 1989 (Age: 29)
    Home Page:
    http://onesandzerosaudio.com
    Location:
    Winnipeg
    Job:
    Demander of loanable funds
    Real Name:
    Why the fuck would I put that here?
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Again, I wouldn't share this info with my closest friends
    College:
    University of Winnipeg
    Political Views:
    Technological optimist
    Religion:
    To each their own
    Favorite Albums:
    Jimmy Eat World - Chase This Light Reliant K - Forget and Not Slow Down The 1975 - ST Blink 182 - Take Off Your Pants and Jacket The Hotelier - Home, Like No Place Is There
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Mad Men, Breaking Bad, House Of Cards, Hung, Letterkenny.
    Favorite Movies:
    Shawshank Redemption, Inside Out, Forest Gump, Toy Story, Billy Madison, Idiocracy, any weird doc I dunno.
    Favorite Books:
    Trust Me I'm Lying - Ryan Holiday Sex, Drugs & Cocoa Puffs - Chuck Klosterman Eating The Dinosaur - Chuck Klosterman Death Becomes Them - Alix Strauss
    Favorite Games:
    NHL Franchise, GTA, Tony Hawk's Pro Skater, Socom, LA Noire.
  • Loading...