1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
Mister Lyrical
Mister Lyrical Forging Clarity
    1. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 7, 2016
      Welcome! Your avatar looks so good up there.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 1, 1993 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Philadelphia, PA
    Job:
    Engineer
    Real Name:
    Joe
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Drexel University
  • Loading...