michael_gatto
michael_gatto
    1. DrAlanGrant
      1. michael_gatto
        michael_gatto
        Y U DO DIS?
        Apr 4, 2016
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 22, 1991 (Age: 27)
    Home Page:
    http://theworldofviolence.t...
    Location:
    Austin, TX
    Job:
    Retail Employee
    Real Name:
    Michael Gatto
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Penn Foster
    College:
    Art Institute of Philadelphia
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Doctor Who, Super Sentai, Kamen Rider, Power Rangers, Firefly
    Favorite Movies:
    Empire Strikes Back, Evil Dead 2, Cloverfield, Drive, La La Land, Josie & The Pussycats, Pan's Labyrinth
  • Loading...