metallikunt
metallikunt I'm in love with the ordinary
    1. There are no messages on metallikunt's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jan 24, 1985 (Age: 34)
    Location:
    Long Beach, CA
    Real Name:
    Chris
    Relationship:
    Married
  • Loading...