maddiekayray
maddiekayray Who's scruffy-lookin'?
    1. There are no messages on maddiekayray's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Born and raised in Memphis, TN in the Smith7 DIY punk scene. Moved to Nashville to try and take my hobby into a career. Need a merch girl?
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Apr 8, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Nashville, TN
    Job:
    Venue Staff | Theater Crew | Health Administration
    Real Name:
    Madison Ray
    Relationship:
    It's Complicated
    High-School:
    St. Mary's Episcopal School
    College:
    Dropout
    Political Views:
    Feeling the Bern
    Religion:
    Episcopalian
    Favorite Albums:
    Don't make me do this. Please.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Veronica Mars, Star Wars TCW, Star Wars Rebels, The 100,
    Favorite Movies:
    Star Wars (All Trilogies)
    Favorite Books:
    House of Leaves, ASoIaF, Deathless
    Favorite Games:
    Mass Effect, Bioshock, Elder Scrolls, etc
  • Loading...