Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
LWS
LWS .
    1. There are no messages on LWS's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Jul 24, 1996 (Age: 23)
    Location:
    Sydney
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Aidan
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Toongabbie Christian/Crestwood
    College:
    Macquarie Uni
    Favorite Albums:
    The Lack Long After, Carrie & Lowell, Home, Like Noplace is There, Ys
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Walking Dead, Portlandia
    Favorite Movies:
    Fruitvale Station
    Favorite Books:
    Infinite Jest
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.