Lucyford7
Lucyford7 BrynneC.
    1. Lucyford7
      Lucyford7 Feb 10, 2018
      It’s freezing up here in Northern Minnesnowta
    2. Lucyford7
      Lucyford7 May 15, 2017
      Live Generously.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 4, 1979 (Age: 41)
    Location:
    Bemidji, Minnesota
    Job:
    Behavioral
    Real Name:
    Jeff
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Bemidji State
    Political Views:
    New system
    Favorite Albums:
    Too many to namel
  • Loading...