Lucas bill
Lucas bill Travel Agent
    1. There are no messages on Lucas bill's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I am @lucasBill, Senior content auditor, copywriter, and tour guide specialist with the best Indian travel agency The grand Indian route. India’s hybrid travel agency which is expertise buch of holiday tour packages, Indian trip packages, adventures trips, cultural, youga and meditation trips etc.
    Gender:
    male
    Birthday:
    Apr 16, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Home Page:
    https://www.thegrandindianr...
    Location:
    Survey Park, Kolkata, West Bengal
    Job:
    Travel Agent
    Real Name:
    Lucal Bill
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Govt. High School
    College:
    University of california
    Political Views:
    No
    Religion:
    Christian
  • Loading...