LLDtracks
LLDtracks LLD
    1. LLDtracks
      LLDtracks Oct 27, 2019
      I'm an amateur but I'm still passionate about music.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Yes, I'm an amateur currently when working on music. However, I'm as passionate as ever to create my career and make friends within the community! I'm usually a friendly person with chill people, open minded artists and youth. I love to socialize online mostly but locals are good too. Can't wait to get started!
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Dec 30, 1997 (Age: 23)
    Location:
    Washington State
    Job:
    Professional Weirdo
    Real Name:
    AJ Craig
    Relationship:
    It's Complicated
    Political Views:
    I prefer not to be on the left or right. I'm neither.
    Religion:
    Agnostic or Buddist
    Favorite Movies:
    Anything horror or zombie related.
    Favorite Games:
    The Last Of Us, Silent Hill, WoW, LoZ
  • Loading...