kennyrules
kennyrules
    1. There are no messages on kennyrules's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jan 5, 1992 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    North Hollywood
    Real Name:
    Kenneth
    College:
    USC
    Favorite Albums:
    Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band Kid A Separation Sunday The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Hannibal Breaking Bad Community
    Favorite Movies:
    Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Annie Hall The Dark Knight Halloween
    Favorite Books:
    Einstein's Dreams All My Friends Are Going to be Strangers The Great Gatsby
  • Loading...