JukeboxRomeo
JukeboxRomeo
    1. JukeboxRomeo
      JukeboxRomeo Jun 9, 2017
      And if they end it all
      By the end of tonight
      If the big bomb drops down
      Over this quiet Edison sky

      We'll blow one last kiss
      To all the beautiful nights like this
      Under this central Jersey sky
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Been a lurker since high school. I have two beautiful kids that make my world go round. Thanks for all the great music discovery over the years. RIP absolutepunk.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 15, 1986 (Age: 34)
    Location:
    NJ
    Job:
    USAF
    Real Name:
    Nick
    Relationship:
    It's Complicated
    Political Views:
    Please no
    Religion:
    Not really
    Favorite Albums:
    Gaslight Lucero Manchester Orchestra Thrice Alkaline Trio Alexisonfire Red City Radio Sorority Noise Dryjacket Frank Turner Gary Clark Jr. Into It Over It The Menzzzzzz Microwave Moving Mountains Shakey Graves A Wilhelm Scream and lots of other stuff :)
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Paw Patrol Ash vs Evil Dead New Girl GoT
    Favorite Movies:
    I only get to watch Disney movies now
    Favorite Games:
    Rocket League
  • Loading...