JRShoenberger
JRShoenberger I review board games on IG: @jordanplaysblue
    1. There are no messages on JRShoenberger's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 3, 1987 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Job:
    Non-Profit Administrator
    Real Name:
    J.R.
    Relationship:
    Married
  • Loading...