jordalsh
jordalsh jordalsh.wordpress.com
    1. jordalsh
      jordalsh Mar 23, 2016
      stay what you are
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    May 31, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Home Page:
    https://jordalsh.wordpress.com
    Location:
    Tampa
    Real Name:
    Jordan
    Favorite Albums:
    The Early November - The Mother, The Mechanic, and The Path; Jimmy Eat World - Futures; Jimmy Eat World - Invented; Brand New - The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me; Saves The Day - Stay What You Are; Sleater-Kinney - The Woods; Against Me! - Transgender Dysphoria Blues
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Recreation, Scrubs, Friends, Twin Peaks
  • Loading...