joenicorata
joenicorata
    1. There are no messages on joenicorata's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I own and operate an IT firm in Chicago. I also develop an install custom residential and commercial automation devices and protocols. I have been in a local pop punk been since 2001 with my best friends and it is the best hobby ever
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 3, 1986 (Age: 33)
    Home Page:
    http://www.lovemeelectric.com
    Location:
    Southwest Chicago
    Job:
    Technology Entrepreneur
    Real Name:
    Joe Nicorata
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Marist HS
    College:
    Illinois Tech
    Grad School:
    Illinois Tech
    Favorite Albums:
    Fall Out Boy take this to your grave Blink all albums Nfg all albums Led Zeppelin 1-4 Doobie Brothers First 5 records Steely Dan All albums after 1975 The weakend tornado days Closure in Moscow both full lengths
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Seinfeld, Arrested Development, South Park, Treehouse Masters, Strangers with Candy
    Favorite Movies:
    The Goonies, Better Off Dead, Thomas Crown Affair, Buying the Cow
  • Loading...