Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
JimmyIymmiJ
JimmyIymmiJ Music, a steady riot in my soul.
    1. There are no messages on JimmyIymmiJ's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I like to talk about my family, sports, music, television, movies, beer, food, cooking, my Frank Turner obsession, Detroit, Florida, and everything else in between.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 5, 1980 (Age: 39)
    Location:
    Tampa Bay
    Job:
    Teacher
    Real Name:
    Chuck
    Relationship:
    Married
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.