1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
JessLeigh
JessLeigh just keep your head above; swim.
    1. Mr. Serotonin
      Mr. Serotonin May 16, 2016
      Love the Jack's Mannequin tag
      1. yourfaveweapon likes this.
      2. JessLeigh
        JessLeigh
        Why thank you sir
        May 16, 2016
        Whatjuliansaid and Mr. Serotonin like this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jan 4, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Home Page:
    http://clearlyunimpressed.t...
    Location:
    Arizona
    Job:
    Teacher
    Real Name:
    Jessica
    Relationship:
    Married
    College:
    Northern Arizona Univ.
    Political Views:
    Conservative
    Religion:
    N/A
    Favorite Albums:
    Deja Entendu - Brand New, Cardboard Castles - Watsky, Self-titled - Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness, Plans - Death Cab for Cutie, Everything in Transit - Jack's Mannequin, Self-titled - Twin Forks, The Earth is Not a Cold Dead Place - Explosions in the Sky, Bleed American - Jimmy Eat World, Dizzy Up the Girl - Goo Goo Dolls, Cope - Manchester Orchestra, The Question - Emery, The Spirit Room - Michelle Branch, Even If It Kills Me - Motion City Soundtrack, The Everglow - Mae, One Fell Swoop - The Spill Canvas, Louder Now - Taking Back Sunday, Fear & Love - We Shot the Moon
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Daredevil, Boy Meets World, Breaking Bad, Survivor, LOVE, Shark Tank, Master of None, That 70s Show
    Favorite Movies:
    Pulp Fiction, The Notebook, Jerry Maguire, Miracle, Primal Fear, Interstellar, The Martian
    Favorite Books:
    The Name of the Wind - Patrick Rothfuss, The Wise Man's Fear - Patrick Rothfuss, Leaves of Grass - Walt Whitman, Game of Thrones - George R. R. Martin
    Favorite Games:
    Heroes of the Storm, Overwatch, World of Warcraft, Hearthstone, Subnautica, Roller Coaster Tycoon, The Binding of Isaac
  • Loading...