JaytotheGee
JaytotheGee
    1. JaytotheGee
      JaytotheGee Jan 17, 2018
      Love Is Worry
    2. JaytotheGee
      JaytotheGee Oct 30, 2016
      The Dream Is Over
    3. JaytotheGee
      JaytotheGee Sep 11, 2016
      After The Party
    4. JaytotheGee
      JaytotheGee Mar 31, 2016
      The Dream Is Over
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 16, 1993 (Age: 25)
    Home Page:
    https://thelightoflocaleyes...
    Location:
    Cleveland, OH
    Real Name:
    Justin
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Solon High School
    College:
    Kent State University
    Favorite Albums:
    The Bouncing Souls - How I Spent My Summer Vacation The Wonder Years - The Upsides The Sidekicks - Weight Of Air The Swellers - Ups and Downsizing The Menzingers - On The Impossible Past Saves The Day - Stay What You Are Less Than Jake - Hello Rockview Tigers Jaw - Tigers Jaw Set Your Goals - Mutiny! Bomb the Music Industry! - Vacation Transit - Keep This To Yourself Bayside - Bayside Say Anything - Is A Real Boy.. The Flatliners - Cavalcade Streetlight Manifesto - Everything Goes Numb The Hotelier - Home, Like Noplace Is There Fireworks - Gospel
    Favorite Movies:
    Superhero Movies
  • Loading...