James McK
James McK Former emo kid.
    1. There are no messages on James McK's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 14, 1992 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Glasgow, Scotland
    Real Name:
    James McKenzie
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Balfron High
    College:
    City of Glasgow
  • Loading...