Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
JakeRabin
JakeRabin I'm tired.
    1. JakeRabin
      JakeRabin Feb 22, 2017
      I'm tired.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Musician: current guitarist/singer of Coolridge, former guitarist of Shoobies, former drummer of Dejected

    Professional wrestler: Jacob Lee, Jason Waves, Xander Wolf, El Luchadore

    Voice Actor: bit roles for Machinima/RT/various
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 1, 1996 (Age: 23)
    Home Page:
    https://jacobrabin.bandcamp...
    Location:
    NJ
    Job:
    Wrestler, Musician, Voice Actor
    Real Name:
    Jacob Rabin
    College:
    Berklee College of Music, Full Sail University
    Favorite Albums:
    2112, Rented World, Freak Out!, Meteora, In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Avatar: The Last Airbender, That 70s Show, Always Sunny In Philadelphia, Ed Edd n' Eddy
    Favorite Movies:
    Grind, Rocky Horror Picture Show, Guardians of the Galaxy, Spaceballs, Napoleon Dynamite, Episode 5
    Favorite Games:
    Psychonauts, Brutal Legend, Skyrim, Guitar Hero
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.