Jack Wilmott
Jack Wilmott Self-described freestyle wizard poet.
    1. Jack Wilmott
      Jack Wilmott Apr 16, 2016
      This Station is now operational
    2. Jack Wilmott
      Jack Wilmott Apr 16, 2016
      This Station is now operational.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 4, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Sheffield, UK
    Job:
    Brand Manager
    Real Name:
    MoinMoin12
    Political Views:
    The right would call me a communist, the left would call me a socialist.
    Favorite Albums:
    Refused - The Shape of Punk To Come / At The Drive In - Relationship of Command / Blink 182 - self-titled / Say Anything - ...is a real boy / Black Lungs - Send Flowers / A Wilhelm Scream - Ruiner / Japandroids - Celebration Rock / Alexisonfire - Old Crows/Young Cardinals / The Wonder Years - Suburbia... / The Gaslight Anthem - American Slang / Hot Water Music - Caution / Chuck Ragan - Covering Ground / Lucero - Overton Park / Comeback Kid - Wake The Dead / Open Hand - You and Me / Fucked Up - David Comes To Life / The Bronx - I, II AND III / Modern Life Is War - Witness / Nirvana - Nevermind / Foo Fighters - There's Nothing Left To Loose / Foo Fighters - The Colour and The Shape / The Hold Steady - Boys and Girls In America / Taking Back Sunday - Where You Want To Be / Brand New - Deja Entendu / Brand New - Devil and God / Brand New - Daisy / Thrice - Vheissu / Pear Jam - Ten /
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Entourage / Community / Game of Thrones / It's Always Sunny..... / Deadwood /
    Favorite Books:
    Anything by Noam Chomsky, Bill Bryson and Bukowski
    Favorite Games:
    Fifa / Read Dead Redemption / Assassins Creed / Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 /
  • Loading...