ioev
ioev I'm a kid I'm a squid
    1. There are no messages on ioev's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Beastman
    Birthday:
    Sep 7, 1980 (Age: 40)
    Location:
    Winnipeg, MB
    Job:
    Application Developer
    Real Name:
    Joey Perry
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Three Oaks High School
    College:
    University of Manitoba
    Political Views:
    The one that is the least angry.
    Religion:
    Was Catholic when I was little.
    Favorite Albums:
    Tripping Daisy - Jesus Hits Like the Atom Bomb Radiohead - OK Computer Say Anything - Is A Real Boy
    Favorite Movies:
    The Labyrinth Shaun of the Dead The Lego Movie
    Favorite Books:
    Owl At Home The Adventures of Tintin Lord of the Rings
    Favorite Games:
    Dragon Warrior 4 Super Metroid Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
  • Loading...