1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
hypernights.
hypernights.
    1. There are no messages on hypernights.'s profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Just a kid that loves music.
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Feb 26, 1999 (Age: 21)
    Location:
    Tennessee
    Real Name:
    Olivia
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Halls High School
    College:
    Austin Peay State University
    Favorite Albums:
    (S/T) by The Stone Roses The Queen is Dead by The Smiths Unknown Pleasures by Joy Division
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The X-Files Star Trek (TOS) The Office
    Favorite Movies:
    Pretty in Pink Heathers The Breakfast Club
    Favorite Books:
    Your Favorite Band is Killing Me The Perks of Being a Wallflower
  • Loading...