heymynameisjoe
heymynameisjoe when the days have no numbers
    1. There are no messages on heymynameisjoe's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    i grew up in minnesota before moving to los angeles for film school. now i live by the beach and spend way too much money on rent.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 13, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Home Page:
    http://www.joemackedanz.com
    Location:
    Los Angeles
    Job:
    Film Director and Creative
    Real Name:
    Joe Mackedanz
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Monticello High School
    College:
    St. Cloud State University
    Grad School:
    Chapman University
    Favorite Albums:
    sabrina the teenage witch soundtrack
    Favorite TV Shows:
    home improvement
    Favorite Movies:
    twister
  • Loading...